N.V. Beurtvaartdienst 'Johanna' |
Nieuwe Haven 2 |
N.V. Goederendienst 'Johanna' |
Wijnstraat 72 |
Buurtgoederendienst Buurtverkeer |
Merwekade 32 |
N.V. Dordtsche Zeediensten |
's-Gravendeelschedijk (bij de Zeehaven) |
N.V. Goederentransport Maatschappij 'Internationaal' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Goederenvervoer 'Castor' |
Boomstraat 23 |
N.V. Heen en Weer |
Merwekade 28 |
A. en L. de Jong |
Wijnstraat 72 |
Adr. de Langen |
Bomkade 1 |
N.V. Mij. Goederenvervoer 'Industrie' |
Hooikade 1 |
N.V. Mij. 'Rita', tot expl. van vaart. |
Merwekade 12 p.a. G. Koekoek |
N.V. Maatschappij Rijnschip 'Belgica' |
Balistraat 3 |
Mij. Rijnsch. 'Deo Juvante' |
p.a. J.H. Adriaanse Sr., Bergweg 70, Rotterdam |
N.V. Mij. Rijnsch. 'Larry' |
Merwekade 4 |
N.V. Maatschappij Rijnschip 'Louisa' |
|
Mij. Rijnschip 'Mathilde' |
Kuipershaven 9 |
N.V. Mij. Rijnschip 'Varta' |
p.a. mevr. P. Kuipers, Prins Hendrikkade 111, Rotterdam |
N.V. Mij. 'Vahalis' tot expl. van schepen en vaart |
B. de Raadtsingel 5 |
N.V. Maatsch. Sleepkaan. 'Wispertal' |
Kuipershaven 9 |
N.V. Maatschappij Sleepschip 'Arbon' |
Boomstraat 21 |
N.V. Maatsch. Sleepschip 'Confiance' |
Merwekade 21 |
N.V. Mij. Sleepschip 'Drie Gezusters' |
Merwekade 20 |
N.V. Mij. tot exploitatie Motorschip 'Hoogtak' |
Singel 19 |
N.V. Mij. tot exploitatie van het sleepschip 'Karel' |
Merwekade 24 |
N.V. Motorschip 'Kees' |
Lijnbaandwarsstraat 4 |
N.V. Rijnsch. 'De Rijn' |
Singel 129rd |
N.V. Rijnschip 'Else' |
Lijnbaan 88 |
N.V. Rijnschip 'Hiawatha' |
Singel 144 |
N.V. Rijnschip 'Nassau' |
Wolwevershaven 1 |
N.V. Rijnschip 'Vienna' |
Wolwevershaven 1 |
N.V. Rijnsleepkaan. Maatsch. 'Nico' |
Boomstraat 3 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Adrianus' |
Koningin Wilhelminastraat 1 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Aegir' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Alliance' |
Merwekade 21 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Anjo' |
Wolwevershaven 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Anna Gertrud' |
Boomstraat 3 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Astoria' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Boma' |
Krommedijk 55 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Conrad' |
Aardappelmarkt 17 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Conrad' |
Kuipershaven 19 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Coralle' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Cornelia Gijsbertha' |
Wolwevershaven 20 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Dila' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Dini' |
Krommedijk 55 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Dorothea' |
Merwekade 21 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Europa' |
Krommedijk 55 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Fari' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Fata Morgana' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Feniks' |
Merwekade 21 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Fiat Lux' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Freya' |
Merwekade 21 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Geja' |
Vest 191 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Gerard Jacob' |
Merwekade 14 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Giko' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Habi' |
Groote Kerksplein 4 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Hado' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Hida' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Hoca' |
Binnen Kalkhaven 33a |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Imperial' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Jacoba van Eijk' |
Kuipershaven 3 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Jason' |
Merwekade 4 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Johanna Diderika' |
Binnen Kalkhaven 33 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Laboremus' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Lamu' |
Krommedijk 55 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Luxor' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Maas & Waal' |
Merwekade 4 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Madi' |
Merwekade 21 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Maximillienne Joseph' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Mipi' |
Vest 26 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Mobo' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Neba' |
Groote Kerksplein 4 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Nedo' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Noka' |
Krommedijk 55 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Obie' |
Merwekade 21 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Odin' |
Lijnbaan 79 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Olympus' |
Voorstraat 188rood |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Oria' |
Merwekade 21 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Orpheus' |
|
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Otus' |
|
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Pugno' |
Kuipershaven 8 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Rena' |
Wijnstraat 52 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Robo' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Sabi' |
Krommedijk 55 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Siga' |
Krommedijk 55 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Sine Labore Nihil' |
Groote Kerksplein 4 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Speed' |
|
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'St. Therese' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Tolerance' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Topaas' |
Bankastraat 66 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Urie' |
Krommedijk 55 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Varna' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Vino' |
Binnen Kalkhaven 33b |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Vitesse' |
Wolwevershaven 11 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Voca' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
Scheepvaartmij. 'de Waal' |
Mauritsstraat 10 |
N.V. Scheepvaartmij. 'Wahu' |
Groote Kerksplein 4 |
N.V. Scheepvaartmij. 'Weststrate' |
Hooge Nieuwstraat 26 |
N.V. Sleepvaartmij. 'Willebrordus' |
Boomstraat 3 |
N.V. Scheepvaartmij. 'Willem III' |
Merwekade 20 |
N.V. Scheepvaartmij. 'Wolga' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Scheepvaartmij. 'Wopo' |
Krommedijk 55 |
N.V. Scheepvaartmij. 'Yser' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Scheepvaartondern. 'Succeseur' |
G. Scholtenstraat 29a, Rotterdam |
N.V. Schepenexploitatie Maatschappij 'Ideaal III' |
Jozef Israelsplein 10 |
Fa. P. en G. Sillevis |
Nieuwe Haven 5 |
N.V. Sleepkaan. 'Firgo Fidelis II' |
Wolwevershaven 4 |
N.V. Sleepkaan. 'Madona' |
Buiten Walevest 7 |
N.V. Sleepkaan. 'Marknymph' |
Binnen Walevest 22 |
N.V. Sleepkaan. 'Clasina' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Sleepkaan. 'Elisabeth' |
Merwekade 25 |
Sleepschip 'Elise' |
Wolwevershaven 11 |
N.V. Sleepschip 'Ilse' |
Merwekade 24a |
N.V. Sleepschip 'Labora' |
Kuipershaven 9 |
N.V. Sleepschip 'Ludwig' |
Merwekade 24rd |
N.V. Sleepschip 'Mataugerma' |
|
N.V. Sleepschip 'Pieternella Maria' |
p.a. A.K. Hofman, Voorstraat 36 |
N.V. Sleepschip 'Sangha' |
Merwekade 25 |
N.V. Sleepschip 'Voorzorg' |
Merwekade 25 |
N.V. Sleepschip 'Woutrina' |
Binnen Walevest 50rd |
N.V. Transportmij. v.h. A.H. van den Bosch & Zonen |
Merwekade 16 |
N.V. Transportmij. 'Anna Cornelia' |
Boomstraat 21 |
Transportmij. 'Bato' |
Kuipershaven 16 |
N.V. Transportmij. 'Cosmopolite' |
Noordendijk 71 |
N.V. Transportmij. 'Crescendo V' |
Wolwevershaven 11 |
N.V. Transportmij. 'Industria' |
fil. Zeehaven |
N.V. Transportmij. 'Josephine' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Transportmij. 'Petrus' |
Merwekade 4 |
N.V. Transportmaatschappij 'Prima' |
Groothoofd 3 |
N.V. Vervoermaatschappij 'Adolfina' |
p.a. J. Jegen, Merwekade 21 |
N.V. Vervoermij. 'August Therese' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Vervoermij. 'Mathilde' |
Matthijs Balenstraat 11 |
N.V. Vlotvervoer |
Knolhaven 27 |
A. van der Wees & Co. |
Bomkade 13 |